SWFL Football Schedule and Scores

SWFL Football Schedule and Scores

Welcome to the SWFL Football Schedule and Scores page, your go-to resource for staying updated on the latest matchups and results from the Peace River Conference (PRC) and Florida Elite leagues.

PRC League Schedule and Scores

Firstly, the PRC League Schedule offers key information about upcoming games, including the date, time, and team matchups. Stay tuned for thrilling contests as teams compete for victory in their respective divisions.

Secondly, The PRC League Scores section provides the latest results, displaying the scores for each game played. Discover which teams emerged triumphant and the final scores that determined their success.

Florida Elite Schedule and Scores

Stay engaged with the exciting matchups and results from the Florida Elite League. Mark your calendars for the upcoming games, and be sure to follow the action as teams battle it out on the field.

The Florida Elite League Scores section provides an overview of the most recent outcomes, showcasing the scores for each game played. Witness the competitiveness of the league and discover which teams emerged victorious.

In conclusion, stay tuned as we update the SWFL Football Schedule and Scores page with the latest game dates, times, and results for both the PRC and Florida Elite leagues. Follow us on social media and subscribe to our newsletter to receive timely updates and exciting highlights.

SWFL Football Schedule and Scores

6U AII Fall 2023

Celebration Storm
West Orange Jr Warriors
1 - 0
Final Score
Celebration High School

6U NE D1 Fall 2023

Lake Wales Jr Highlanders
Orlando Outlaws
12 - 0
Final Score

6U AI Fall 2023

Fort Myers Fellowship Lions
SWFL Panthers
26 - 6
Final Score
Brooks Community Park

8U AI Fall 2023

Fort Myers Fellowship Lions
SWFL Panthers
28 - 0
Final Score
Brooks Community Park

6U AE D1 Fall 2023

Pressure House Academy
Northeast Rattlers
0 - 27
Final Score

6U AIIII Fall 2023

Bay Area Jaguars D2
New Manatee Broncos
26 - 6
Final Score

6U NIII Fall 2023

Bay Area Jaguars
Palmetto Trojans
29 - 0
Final Score

6U AW D1 Fall 2023

Progress Village Panthers
Sarasota Seminoles
3201 N Orange Ave, Sarasota, FL 34234
21 - 0
Final Score

6U NI Fall 2023

West Orlando Jags D2
Northeast Bandits
12 - 19
Final Score

6U AIIII Fall 2023

Clearwater Jr Tornadoes
Azalea Bulldogs
0 - 1
Final Score

6U AE D1 Fall 2023

West Orlando Jags
Tre Mann Elite
27 - 12
Final Score

6U AI Fall 2023

Deland Dawgs
Highlands County Chargers
0 - 33
Final Score
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

6U NE D1 Fall 2023

Duval Jags
Ocala Thunder
39 - 0
Final Score

6U AIIII Fall 2023

Marion County Red Hawks
Southwest Junior Saints
28 - 25
Final Score

6U NIIII Fall 2023

Tampa Wolverines
Cypress Lake Hornets
0 - 33
Final Score
Samuel W Pasco Recreation

6U NI Fall 2022

Central Florida Lions
Inner City Bengals
6 - 7
Final Score

6U AW D1 Fall 2023

Pinellas Park T-Birds
Lakeland Destroyers
1 - 0
Final Score
Davis Field

6U AI Fall 2023

Progress Village Panthers D2
PAL Stingrays
13 - 6
Final Score

6U AE D1 Fall 2023

Osceola Kowboys
Brandon Bears Navy
34 - 0
Final Score

6U AII Fall 2023

Orlando Gators
Largo Jr Packers
7 - 27
Final Score

6U AIII Fall 2023

Seminole Seahawks
Countryside Cougars
0 - 1
Final Score
Seminole Youth Athletic Association Complex

6U NIII Fall 2023

Hillsboro Terriers
Brandon Bears Orange
13 - 14
Final Score

6U AE D1 Fall 2023

Polk County Black Hawks
Gainesville United Gators
0 - 6
Final Score

8U AII Fall 2023

Celebration Storm
West Orange Jr Warriors
6 - 19
Final Score
Celebration High School

8U NE D1 Fall 2023

Lake Wales Jr Highlanders
Orlando Outlaws
0 - 43
Final Score

8U AE D1 Fall 2023

Pressure House Academy
Northeast Rattlers
6 - 0
Final Score

8U AIIII Fall 2023

Bay Area Jaguars D2
New Manatee Broncos
1 - 0
Final Score

8U NIII Fall 2023

Bay Area Jaguars
Palmetto Trojans
34 - 0
Final Score

8U AW D1 Fall 2023

Progress Village Panthers
Sarasota Seminoles
3201 N Orange Ave, Sarasota, FL 34234
34 - 6
Final Score

8U NI Fall 2023

West Orlando Jags D2
Northeast Bandits
26 - 0
Final Score

8U AIIII Fall 2023

Clearwater Jr Tornadoes
Azalea Bulldogs
0 - 1
Final Score

8U AE D1 Fall 2023

West Orlando Jags
Tre Mann Elite
26 - 7
Final Score

10U AI Fall 2023

Deland Dawgs
Highlands County Chargers
12 - 0
Final Score
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

8U NE D1 Fall 2023

Duval Jags
Ocala Thunder
39 - 0
Final Score

8U AIIII Fall 2023

Marion County Red Hawks
Southwest Junior Saints
32 - 6
Final Score

8U NIIII Fall 2023

Tampa Wolverines
Cypress Lake Hornets
6 - 19
Final Score
Samuel W Pasco Recreation

8U NI Fall 2022

Central Florida Lions
Inner City Bengals
34 - 0
Final Score

8U AW D1 Fall 2023

Pinellas Park T-Birds
Lakeland Destroyers
32 - 0
Final Score
Davis Field

8U AI Fall 2023

Progress Village Panthers D2
PAL Stingrays
27 - 20
Final Score

8U AE D1 Fall 2023

Osceola Kowboys
Brandon Bears Navy
8 - 19
Final Score

8U AII Fall 2023

Orlando Gators
Largo Jr Packers
0 - 33
Final Score

8U AIII Fall 2023

Seminole Seahawks
Countryside Cougars
0 - 12
Final Score
Seminole Youth Athletic Association Complex

8U NIII Fall 2023

Hillsboro Terriers
Brandon Bears Orange
0 - 8
Final Score

8U AE D1 Fall 2023

Polk County Black Hawks
Gainesville United Gators
0 - 2
Final Score

10U AII Fall 2023

Celebration Storm
West Orange Jr Warriors
0 - 26
Final Score
Celebration High School

10U NE D1 Fall 2023

Lake Wales Jr Highlanders
Orlando Outlaws
0 - 39
Final Score

10U AI Fall 2023

Fort Myers Fellowship Lions
SWFL Panthers
39 - 0
Final Score
Brooks Community Park

10U AE D1 Fall 2023

Pressure House Academy
Northeast Rattlers
0 - 13
Final Score

10U AIIII Fall 2023

Bay Area Jaguars D2
New Manatee Broncos
0 - 7
Final Score

10U NIII Fall 2023

Bay Area Jaguars
Palmetto Trojans
32 - 0
Final Score

10U AW D1 Fall 2023

Progress Village Panthers
Sarasota Seminoles
3201 N Orange Ave, Sarasota, FL 34234
32 - 0
Final Score

10U NI Fall 2023

West Orlando Jags D2
Northeast Bandits
19 - 7
Final Score

10U AIIII Fall 2023

Clearwater Jr Tornadoes
Azalea Bulldogs
0 - 1
Final Score

10U AE D1 Fall 2023

West Orlando Jags
Tre Mann Elite
33 - 0
Final Score

10U AI Fall 2023

Deland Dawgs
Highlands County Chargers
0 - 13
Final Score
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

10U NE D1 Fall 2023

Duval Jags
Ocala Thunder
36 - 0
Final Score

10U AIIII Fall 2023

Marion County Red Hawks
Southwest Junior Saints
20 - 0
Final Score

10U NIIII Fall 2023

Tampa Wolverines
Cypress Lake Hornets
0 - 19
Final Score
Samuel W Pasco Recreation

10U NI Fall 2022

Central Florida Lions
Inner City Bengals
19 - 6
Final Score

10U AW D1 Fall 2023

Pinellas Park T-Birds
Lakeland Destroyers
39 - 6
Final Score
Davis Field

10U AI Fall 2023

Progress Village Panthers D2
PAL Stingrays
19 - 0
Final Score

10U AE D1 Fall 2023

Osceola Kowboys
Brandon Bears Navy
12 - 38
Final Score

10U AII Fall 2023

Orlando Gators
Largo Jr Packers
6 - 26
Final Score

10U AIII Fall 2023

Seminole Seahawks
Countryside Cougars
7 - 13
Final Score
Seminole Youth Athletic Association Complex

10U NIII Fall 2023

Hillsboro Terriers
Brandon Bears Orange
12 - 0
Final Score

10U AE D1 Fall 2023

Polk County Black Hawks
Gainesville United Gators
0 - 26
Final Score

12U AII Fall 2023

Celebration Storm
West Orange Jr Warriors
32 - 0
Final Score
Celebration High School

12U NE D1 Fall 2023

Lake Wales Jr Highlanders
Orlando Outlaws
6 - 21
Final Score

12U AI Fall 2023

Fort Myers Fellowship Lions
SWFL Panthers
0 - 6
Final Score
Brooks Community Park

12U AE D1 Fall 2023

Pressure House Academy
Northeast Rattlers
12 - 7
Final Score

12U AIIII Fall 2023

Bay Area Jaguars D2
New Manatee Broncos
0 - 1
Final Score

12U NIII Fall 2023

Bay Area Jaguars
Palmetto Trojans
31 - 0
Final Score

12U AW D1 Fall 2023

Progress Village Panthers
Sarasota Seminoles
3201 N Orange Ave, Sarasota, FL 34234
13 - 7
Final Score

12U NI Fall 2023

West Orlando Jags D2
Northeast Bandits
0 - 19
Final Score

12U AIIII Fall 2023

Clearwater Jr Tornadoes
Azalea Bulldogs
0 - 1
Final Score

12U AE D1 Fall 2023

West Orlando Jags
Tre Mann Elite
14 - 19
Final Score

12U AI Fall 2023

Deland Dawgs
Highlands County Chargers
20 - 0
Final Score
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

12U NE D1 Fall 2023

Duval Jags
Ocala Thunder
40 - 0
Final Score

12U AIIII Fall 2023

Marion County Red Hawks
Southwest Junior Saints
20 - 0
Final Score

12U NIIII Fall 2023

Tampa Wolverines
Cypress Lake Hornets
25 - 38
Final Score
Samuel W Pasco Recreation

12U NI Fall 2022

Central Florida Lions
Inner City Bengals
35 - 0
Final Score

12U AW D1 Fall 2023

Pinellas Park T-Birds
Lakeland Destroyers
0 - 27
Final Score
Davis Field

12U AI Fall 2023

Progress Village Panthers D2
PAL Stingrays
22 - 0
Final Score

12U AE D1 Fall 2023

Osceola Kowboys
Brandon Bears Navy
39 - 0
Final Score

12U AII Fall 2023

Orlando Gators
Largo Jr Packers
9 - 20
Final Score

12U AIII Fall 2023

Seminole Seahawks
Countryside Cougars
6 - 49
Final Score
Seminole Youth Athletic Association Complex

12U NIII Fall 2023

Hillsboro Terriers
Brandon Bears Orange
0 - 42
Final Score

12U AE D1 Fall 2023

Polk County Black Hawks
Gainesville United Gators
6 - 0
Final Score

14U AII Fall 2023

Celebration Storm
West Orange Jr Warriors
12 - 14
Final Score
Celebration High School

14U NE D1 Fall 2023

Lake Wales Jr Highlanders
Orlando Outlaws
12 - 32
Final Score

14U AI Fall 2023

Fort Myers Fellowship Lions
SWFL Panthers
26 - 0
Final Score
Brooks Community Park

14U AE D1 Fall 2023

Pressure House Academy
Northeast Rattlers
6 - 18
Final Score

14U AIIII Fall 2023

Bay Area Jaguars D2
New Manatee Broncos
12 - 14
Final Score

14U NIII Fall 2023

Bay Area Jaguars
Palmetto Trojans
18 - 7
Final Score

14U AW D1 Fall 2023

Progress Village Panthers
Sarasota Seminoles
3201 N Orange Ave, Sarasota, FL 34234
0 - 28
Final Score

14U NI Fall 2023

West Orlando Jags D2
Northeast Bandits
0 - 1
Final Score

14U AIIII Fall 2023

Clearwater Jr Tornadoes
Azalea Bulldogs
0 - 1
Final Score

14U AE D1 Fall 2023

West Orlando Jags
Tre Mann Elite
18 - 18
Final Score

14U AI Fall 2023

Deland Dawgs
Highlands County Chargers
22 - 6
Final Score
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

14U NE D1 Fall 2023

Duval Jags
Ocala Thunder
0 - 1
Final Score

14U AIIII Fall 2023

Marion County Red Hawks
Southwest Junior Saints
0 - 1
Final Score

14U NIIII Fall 2023

Tampa Wolverines
Cypress Lake Hornets
1 - 0
Final Score
Samuel W Pasco Recreation

14U NI Fall 2022

Central Florida Lions
Inner City Bengals
7 - 30
Final Score

14U AW D1 Fall 2023

Pinellas Park T-Birds
Lakeland Destroyers
13 - 19
Final Score
Davis Field

14U AI Fall 2023

Progress Village Panthers D2
PAL Stingrays
0 - 1
Final Score

14U AE D1 Fall 2023

Osceola Kowboys
Brandon Bears Navy
28 - 0
Final Score

14U AII Fall 2023

Orlando Gators
Largo Jr Packers
0 - 14
Final Score

14U AIII Fall 2023

Seminole Seahawks
Countryside Cougars
40 - 8
Final Score
Seminole Youth Athletic Association Complex

14U NIII Fall 2023

Hillsboro Terriers
Brandon Bears Orange
6 - 0
Final Score

14U AE D1 Fall 2023

Polk County Black Hawks
Gainesville United Gators
13 - 14
Final Score

14U AII Fall 2023

Azalea Bulldogs
Deland Dawgs
12 - 45
Final Score
Azalea Middle School

6U AI Fall 2023

Countryside Cougars
SWFL Panthers
35 - 14
Final Score
Countryside Sports Complex

6U AI Fall 2023

Highlands County Chargers
West Orange Jr Warriors
1 - 0
Final Score

6U AIIII Fall 2023

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Black Hawks
13 - 13
Final Score
Simmers-Young Park

6U NI Fall 2023

Marion County Red Hawks
West Orlando Jags D2
34 - 0
Final Score

6U D2 Fall 2023

Cape Coral Junior Football Association
Estero Mustangs
1 - 0
Final Score
Caloosa Football Field

6U AW D1 Fall 2023

Palmetto Trojans
Sarasota Seminoles
3201 N Orange Ave, Sarasota, FL 34234
27 - 6
Final Score

6U AII Fall 2023

Largo Jr Packers
Celebration Storm
39 - 7
Final Score
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA

6U AE D1 Fall 2023

Central Florida Lions
Osceola Kowboys
6 - 26
Final Score

6U AI Fall 2023

PAL Stingrays
Bay Area Jaguars D2
0 - 40
Final Score
Stars Complex

6U NE D1 Fall 2023

Tre Mann Elite
Pressure House Academy
27 - 0
Final Score

6U AIIII Fall 2023

Seminole Seahawks
Pinellas Park T-Birds
0 - 1
Final Score
Seminole Youth Athletic Association Complex

6U D1 Fall 2023

Port Charlotte Bandits
Naples Gators
1 - 0
Final Score
Franz Ross Park

6U AI Fall 2023

Immokalee Braves
Tampa Wolverines
0 - 26
Final Score

6U NW D1 Fall 2023

Fort Myers Fellowship Lions
Bay Area Jaguars
0 - 18
Final Score
Brooks Community Park

6U AIIII Fall 2023

New Manatee Broncos
Cypress Lake Hornets
0 - 12
Final Score
Bayshore High School

6U AE D1 Fall 2023

Northeast Rattlers
West Orlando Jags
7 - 13
Final Score

6U AII Fall 2023

Azalea Bulldogs
Deland Dawgs
31 - 7
Final Score
Azalea Middle School

6U NI Fall 2023

Northeast Bandits
Inner City Bengals
19 - 0
Final Score

6U AW D1 Fall 2023

Brandon Bears Navy
Progress Village Panthers
0 - 33
Final Score
Providence East Sports Complex

6U NE D1 Fall 2023

Lakeland Destroyers
Duval Jags
0 - 41
Final Score

6U AE D1 Fall 2023

Gainesville United Gators
Orlando Outlaws
0 - 6
Final Score

6U AII Fall 2023

Ocala Thunder
Orlando Gators
0 - 28
Final Score
Brick City Adventure Park

6U AIII Fall 2023

Brandon Bears Orange
Progress Village Panthers D2
13 - 0
Final Score
Providence East Sports Complex

6U D1 Fall 2023

Port Charlotte Bandits
Cape Youth Storms
25 - 6
Final Score
Franz Ross Park

6U D2 Fall 2023

Lehigh Acres Raiders
Labelle Longhorns
33 - 26
Final Score
Lehigh Acres Park

6U D2 Fall 2023

North Port Bobcats
Naples Hurricanes
19 - 34
Final Score
North Port High School

6U D1 Fall 2023

Venice Vikings
Cape Coral Junior Football Association
0 - 20
Final Score
Wellfield Park

6U D1 Fall 2023

Fort Myers Firecats
Charlotte Warriors
26 - 25
Final Score
Billy Bowlegs Park

6U D2 Fall 2023

South Naples Trojans
Naples Bears
13 - 20
Final Score
Lely High School

6U D1 Fall 2023

North Fort Myers Knights
Fort Myers Falcons
0 - 0
Final Score
North Fort Myers Community Park

6U NI Fall 2023

Hillsboro Terriers
Lake Wales Jr Highlanders
6 - 28
Final Score

8U NI Fall 2023

Hillsboro Terriers
Lake Wales Jr Highlanders
29 - 12
Final Score

8U AI Fall 2023

Countryside Cougars
SWFL Panthers
38 - 0
Final Score
Countryside Sports Complex

8U AI Fall 2023

Highlands County Chargers
West Orange Jr Warriors
26 - 6
Final Score

8U AIIII Fall 2023

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Black Hawks
0 - 18
Final Score
Simmers-Young Park

8U NI Fall 2023

Marion County Red Hawks
West Orlando Jags D2
0 - 32
Final Score

8U AW D1 Fall 2023

Palmetto Trojans
Sarasota Seminoles
3201 N Orange Ave, Sarasota, FL 34234
6 - 12
Final Score

8U AII Fall 2023

Largo Jr Packers
Celebration Storm
34 - 0
Final Score
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA

8U AE D1 Fall 2023

Central Florida Lions
Osceola Kowboys
6 - 14
Final Score

8U AI Fall 2023

PAL Stingrays
Bay Area Jaguars D2
0 - 20
Final Score
Stars Complex

8U D2 Fall 2023

Estero Mustangs
Cape Coral Junior Football Association
7 - 0
Final Score
Estero High School

8U NE D1 Fall 2023

Tre Mann Elite
Pressure House Academy
19 - 0
Final Score

8U D1 Fall 2023

Port Charlotte Bandits
Naples Gators
20 - 26
Final Score
Franz Ross Park

8U AIIII Fall 2023

Seminole Seahawks
Pinellas Park T-Birds
0 - 40
Final Score
Seminole Youth Athletic Association Complex

8U AI Fall 2023

Immokalee Braves
Tampa Wolverines
12 - 18
Final Score

8U NW D1 Fall 2023

Fort Myers Fellowship Lions
Bay Area Jaguars
0 - 43
Final Score
Brooks Community Park

8U AIIII Fall 2023

New Manatee Broncos
Cypress Lake Hornets
6 - 0
Final Score
Bayshore High School

8U AE D1 Fall 2023

Northeast Rattlers
West Orlando Jags
0 - 48
Final Score

8U D2 Fall 2023

Lehigh Acres Raiders
Labelle Longhorns
6 - 32
Final Score
Lehigh Acres Park

8U D1 Fall 2023

Sarasota Sun Devils
Cape Youth Storms
18 - 12
Final Score
Twin Lakes Park

8U AII Fall 2023

Azalea Bulldogs
Deland Dawgs
7 - 20
Final Score
Azalea Middle School

8U D2 Fall 2023

North Port Bobcats
Naples Hurricanes
6 - 12
Final Score
North Port High School

8U D1 Fall 2023

Venice Vikings
Naples Bears
25 - 0
Final Score
Wellfield Park

8U NI Fall 2023

Northeast Bandits
Inner City Bengals
14 - 6
Final Score

8U D1 Fall 2023

Fort Myers Firecats
Charlotte Warriors
0 - 25
Final Score
Billy Bowlegs Park

8U AW D1 Fall 2023

Brandon Bears Navy
Progress Village Panthers
0 - 6
Final Score
Providence East Sports Complex

8U NE D1 Fall 2023

Lakeland Destroyers
Duval Jags
0 - 32
Final Score

8U AE D1 Fall 2023

Gainesville United Gators
Orlando Outlaws
0 - 21
Final Score

8U AII Fall 2023

Ocala Thunder
Orlando Gators
20 - 0
Final Score
Brick City Adventure Park

8U D2 Fall 2023

South Naples Trojans
Immokalee Seminoles
1 - 0
Final Score
Lely High School

8U AIII Fall 2023

Brandon Bears Orange
Progress Village Panthers D2
35 - 0
Final Score
Providence East Sports Complex

8U D1 Fall 2023

North Fort Myers Knights
Fort Myers Falcons
0 - 1
Final Score
North Fort Myers Community Park

10U NI Fall 2023