SWFL Football Fall Weekly Schedule

This schedule contains both Florida Elite and PRC weekly games. This is the most comprehensive SWFL Youth Football schedule available.

SWFL Football Fall Weekly Schedule

6U D2 Fall 2022

Immokalee Seminoles
Labelle Longhorns
-
Immokalee High School

6U AE D2 Fall 2022

Lake Wales Seahawks
250 N Wales Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33853
Seminole Seahawks
-
Legion Field

6U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Bears
North Port Bobcats
-
Palmetto Ridge High School

6U AW D2 Fall 2022

Largo Jr Packers
Countryside Cougars
-
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA

6U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

6U D1 Fall 2022

Riverdale Wildcats
Fort Myers Falcons
-
Buckingham Community Park

6U AW D1 Fall 2022

Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
Cypress Lake Hornets

6U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

6U D1 Fall 2022

Cape Youth Storms
Fort Myers Firecats
-
Storm Football Complex

6U AE D1 Fall 2022

West Orlando Jags
Tampa Wolverines

6U D1 Fall 2022

Port Charlotte Bandits
Venice Vikings
-
FRANZ ROSS PARK

6U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

6U AW D2 Fall 2022

East Tampa Titans
PAL Stingrays

6U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

6U D1 Fall 2022

Estero Mustangs
North Fort Myers Knights
-
Estero High School

6U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

6U AE D2 Fall 2022

Pinellas County Predators
St Pete Dolphins

6U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

6U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

6U NE D1 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Even
Orlando Outlaws

6U D1 Fall 2022

Lehigh Acres Raiders
Sarasota Sun Devils

6U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Hurricanes
Charlotte Warriors
-
Paradise Sports Complex

6U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Gators
Cape Coral Junior Football Association
-
Fleischmann Park

6U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

6U NW D2 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Odd
Azalea Bulldogs

6U AE D1 Fall 2022

Osceola Kowboys
Pine County Warriors

6U AW D1 Fall 2022

Fort Myers Fellowship Lions
Palmetto Pride
-
Brooks Community Park

8U AE D2 Fall 2022

Lake Wales Seahawks
250 N Wales Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33853
Seminole Seahawks
-
Legion Field

8U AW D2 Fall 2022

Largo Jr Packers
Countryside Cougars
-
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA

8U D2 Fall 2022

Immokalee Seminoles
Labelle Longhorns
-
Immokalee High School

8U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

8U D1 Fall 2022

Riverdale Wildcats
Fort Myers Falcons
-
Buckingham Community Park

8U AW D1 Fall 2022

Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
Cypress Lake Hornets

8U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Bears
North Port Bobcats
-
Palmetto Ridge High School

8U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

8U D1 Fall 2022

Cape Youth Storms
Fort Myers Firecats
-
Storm Football Complex

8U AE D1 Fall 2022

West Orlando Jags
Tampa Wolverines

8U D1 Fall 2022

Port Charlotte Bandits
Venice Vikings
-
FRANZ ROSS PARK

8U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

8U AW D2 Fall 2022

East Tampa Titans
PAL Stingrays

8U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

8U D1 Fall 2022

Estero Mustangs
North Fort Myers Knights
-
Estero High School

8U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

8U AE D2 Fall 2022

Pinellas County Predators
St Pete Dolphins

8U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

8U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

8U NE D1 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Even
Orlando Outlaws

8U D1 Fall 2022

Lehigh Acres Raiders
Sarasota Sun Devils

8U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Hurricanes
Charlotte Warriors
-
Paradise Sports Complex

8U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Gators
Cape Coral Junior Football Association
-
Fleischmann Park

8U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

8U NW D2 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Odd
Azalea Bulldogs

8U AE D1 Fall 2022

Osceola Kowboys
Pine County Warriors

10U D2 Fall 2022

Immokalee Seminoles
Labelle Longhorns
-
Immokalee High School

10U AE D2 Fall 2022

Lake Wales Seahawks
250 N Wales Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33853
Seminole Seahawks
-
Legion Field

10U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Bears
North Port Bobcats
-
Palmetto Ridge High School

10U AW D2 Fall 2022

Largo Jr Packers
Countryside Cougars
-
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA

10U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

10U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Gators
Cape Coral Junior Football Association
-
Fleischmann Park

10U D1 Fall 2022

Riverdale Wildcats
Fort Myers Falcons
-
Buckingham Community Park

10U AW D1 Fall 2022

Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
Cypress Lake Hornets

10U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

10U D1 Fall 2022

Cape Youth Storms
Fort Myers Firecats
-
Storm Football Complex

10U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Hurricanes
Charlotte Warriors
-
Paradise Sports Complex

10U AE D1 Fall 2022

West Orlando Jags
Tampa Wolverines

10U D1 Fall 2022

Port Charlotte Bandits
Venice Vikings
-
FRANZ ROSS PARK

10U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

10U AW D2 Fall 2022

East Tampa Titans
PAL Stingrays

10U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

10U D1 Fall 2022

Lehigh Acres Raiders
Sarasota Sun Devils
-
Lehigh Acres Park

10U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

10U AE D2 Fall 2022

Pinellas County Predators
St Pete Dolphins

10U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

10U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

10U NE D1 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Even
Orlando Outlaws

10U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

10U NW D2 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Odd
Azalea Bulldogs

10U D1 Fall 2022

Estero Mustangs
North Fort Myers Knights
-
Estero High School

10U AE D1 Fall 2022

Osceola Kowboys
Pine County Warriors

12U AE D2 Fall 2022

Lake Wales Seahawks
250 N Wales Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33853
Seminole Seahawks
-
Legion Field

12U AW D2 Fall 2022

Largo Jr Packers
Countryside Cougars
-
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA

12U D2 Fall 2022

Immokalee Seminoles
Labelle Longhorns
-
Immokalee High School

12U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

12U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Gators
Cape Coral Junior Football Association
-
Fleischmann Park

12U D1 Fall 2022

Riverdale Wildcats
Fort Myers Falcons
-
Buckingham Community Park

12U AW D1 Fall 2022

Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
Cypress Lake Hornets

12U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Bears
North Port Bobcats
-
Palmetto Ridge High School

12U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

12U D1 Fall 2022

Cape Youth Storms
Fort Myers Firecats
-
Storm Football Complex

12U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Hurricanes
Charlotte Warriors
-
Paradise Sports Complex

12U AE D1 Fall 2022

West Orlando Jags
Tampa Wolverines

12U D1 Fall 2022

Port Charlotte Bandits
Venice Vikings
-
FRANZ ROSS PARK

12U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

12U AW D2 Fall 2022

East Tampa Titans
PAL Stingrays

12U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

12U D1 Fall 2022

Estero Mustangs
North Fort Myers Knights
-
Estero High School

12U D1 Fall 2022

Lehigh Acres Raiders
Sarasota Sun Devils
-
Lehigh Acres Park

12U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

12U AE D2 Fall 2022

Pinellas County Predators
St Pete Dolphins

12U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

12U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

12U NE D1 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Even
Orlando Outlaws

12U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

12U NW D2 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Odd
Azalea Bulldogs

12U AE D1 Fall 2022

Osceola Kowboys
Pine County Warriors

14U AE D2 Fall 2022

Lake Wales Seahawks
250 N Wales Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33853
Seminole Seahawks
-
Legion Field

14U D1 Fall 2022

Cape Youth Storms
Fort Myers Firecats
-
Storm Football Complex

14U AW D2 Fall 2022

Largo Jr Packers
Countryside Cougars
-
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA

14U D2 Fall 2022

Immokalee Seminoles
Labelle Longhorns
-
Immokalee High School

14U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

14U D1 Fall 2022

Riverdale Wildcats
Fort Myers Falcons
-
Buckingham Community Park

14U AW D1 Fall 2022

Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
Cypress Lake Hornets

14U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Bears
North Port Bobcats
-
Palmetto Ridge High School

14U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

14U AE D1 Fall 2022

West Orlando Jags
Tampa Wolverines

14U D1 Fall 2022

Port Charlotte Bandits
Venice Vikings
-
FRANZ ROSS PARK

14U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

14U AW D2 Fall 2022

East Tampa Titans
PAL Stingrays

14U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

14U D1 Fall 2022

Estero Mustangs
North Fort Myers Knights
-
Estero High School

14U D1 Fall 2022

Lehigh Acres Raiders
Sarasota Sun Devils
-
Lehigh Acres Park

14U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

14U AE D2 Fall 2022

Pinellas County Predators
St Pete Dolphins

14U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

14U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

14U NE D1 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Even
Orlando Outlaws

14U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Hurricanes
Charlotte Warriors
-
Paradise Sports Complex

14U D2 Fall 2022

Naples Gators
Cape Coral Junior Football Association
-
Fleischmann Park

14U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

14U NW D2 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Odd
Azalea Bulldogs

14U AE D1 Fall 2022

Osceola Kowboys
Pine County Warriors
SWFL Football

FREE
VIEW