Florida Elite Division 2 Weekly Schedule

Florida Elite Division 2 Weekly Schedule

6U AE D2 Fall 2022

Lake Wales Seahawks
250 N Wales Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33853
Seminole Seahawks
-
Legion Field

6U AW D2 Fall 2022

Largo Jr Packers
Countryside Cougars
-
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA

6U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

6U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

6U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

6U AW D2 Fall 2022

East Tampa Titans
PAL Stingrays

6U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

6U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

6U AE D2 Fall 2022

Pinellas County Predators
St Pete Dolphins

6U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

6U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

6U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

6U NW D2 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Odd
Azalea Bulldogs

6U AW D1 Fall 2022

Fort Myers Fellowship Lions
Palmetto Pride
-
Brooks Community Park

8U AE D2 Fall 2022

Lake Wales Seahawks
250 N Wales Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33853
Seminole Seahawks
-
Legion Field

8U AW D2 Fall 2022

Largo Jr Packers
Countryside Cougars
-
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA

8U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

8U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

8U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

8U AW D2 Fall 2022

East Tampa Titans
PAL Stingrays

8U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

8U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

8U AE D2 Fall 2022

Pinellas County Predators
St Pete Dolphins

8U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

8U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

8U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

8U NW D2 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Odd
Azalea Bulldogs

10U AE D2 Fall 2022

Lake Wales Seahawks
250 N Wales Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33853
Seminole Seahawks
-
Legion Field

10U AW D2 Fall 2022

Largo Jr Packers
Countryside Cougars
-
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA

10U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

10U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

10U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

10U AW D2 Fall 2022

East Tampa Titans
PAL Stingrays

10U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

10U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

10U AE D2 Fall 2022

Pinellas County Predators
St Pete Dolphins

10U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

10U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

10U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

10U NW D2 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Odd
Azalea Bulldogs

12U AE D2 Fall 2022

Lake Wales Seahawks
250 N Wales Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33853
Seminole Seahawks
-
Legion Field

12U AW D2 Fall 2022

Largo Jr Packers
Countryside Cougars
-
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA

12U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

12U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

12U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

12U AW D2 Fall 2022

East Tampa Titans
PAL Stingrays

12U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

12U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

12U AE D2 Fall 2022

Pinellas County Predators
St Pete Dolphins

12U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

12U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

12U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

12U NW D2 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Odd
Azalea Bulldogs

14U AE D2 Fall 2022

Lake Wales Seahawks
250 N Wales Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33853
Seminole Seahawks
-
Legion Field

14U AW D2 Fall 2022

Largo Jr Packers
Countryside Cougars
-
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA

14U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

14U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

14U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

14U AW D2 Fall 2022

East Tampa Titans
PAL Stingrays

14U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

14U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

14U AE D2 Fall 2022

Pinellas County Predators
St Pete Dolphins

14U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

14U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

14U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

14U NW D2 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Odd
Azalea Bulldogs
SWFL Football

FREE
VIEW