Florida Elite Weekly Schedule

Florida Elite Weekly Schedule

Polk County Mambas
VS
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Fort Myers Falcons
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex Deland Dawgs
VS
Sanford Elite
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex
Osceola Kowboys
VS
West Orlando Jags
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Palmetto Pride
VS
Azalea Middle School Azalea Bulldogs
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Celebration High School Celebration Storm
VS
Trinity Catholic High School 352 Celtics
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Celebration High School
Orlando Outlaws
VS
Brick City Adventure Park Ocala Thunder
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA Largo Jr Packers
VS
Gulfport Recreation Center St Pete Dolphins
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA
New Manatee Broncos
VS
Rutenberg Park Cypress Lake Hornets
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Legion Field Lake Wales Seahawks
VS
Tampa Hurricanes
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Legion Field
Fort Myers Stars Complex PAL Stingrays
VS
Southwest Junior Saints
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Fort Myers Stars Complex
Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
VS
Golden Gate High School Golden Gate Titans
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Antioch Sports Complex East Tampa Cardinals
VS
Polk County Pressure
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Antioch Sports Complex
Redskins Field Sarasota Seminoles
VS
A.P. Leto High School Bay Area Packers
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Redskins Field
Wrigley Fields GTM Hurricanes
VS
West Orange High School Florida Golden Eagles
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Wrigley Fields
University Area Bulls
VS
Orlando Gators
October 23, 2021
9:00 am
Polk County Mambas
VS
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Fort Myers Falcons
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex Deland Dawgs
VS
Sanford Elite
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex
Osceola Kowboys
VS
West Orlando Jags
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Palmetto Pride
VS
Azalea Middle School Azalea Bulldogs
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Celebration High School Celebration Storm
VS
Trinity Catholic High School 352 Celtics
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Celebration High School
Orlando Outlaws
VS
Brick City Adventure Park Ocala Thunder
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA Largo Jr Packers
VS
Gulfport Recreation Center St Pete Dolphins
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA
New Manatee Broncos
VS
Rutenberg Park Cypress Lake Hornets
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Legion Field Lake Wales Seahawks
VS
Tampa Hurricanes
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Legion Field
Fort Myers Stars Complex PAL Stingrays
VS
Southwest Junior Saints
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Fort Myers Stars Complex
Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
VS
Golden Gate High School Golden Gate Titans
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Antioch Sports Complex East Tampa Cardinals
VS
Polk County Pressure
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Antioch Sports Complex
Redskins Field Sarasota Seminoles
VS
A.P. Leto High School Bay Area Packers
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Redskins Field
Wrigley Fields GTM Hurricanes
VS
West Orange High School Florida Golden Eagles
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Wrigley Fields
University Area Bulls
VS
Orlando Gators
October 23, 2021
10:00 am
Polk County Mambas
VS
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Fort Myers Falcons
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex Deland Dawgs
VS
Sanford Elite
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex
Osceola Kowboys
VS
West Orlando Jags
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Palmetto Pride
VS
Azalea Middle School Azalea Bulldogs
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Celebration High School Celebration Storm
VS
Trinity Catholic High School 352 Celtics
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Celebration High School
Orlando Outlaws
VS
Brick City Adventure Park Ocala Thunder
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA Largo Jr Packers
VS
Gulfport Recreation Center St Pete Dolphins
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA
New Manatee Broncos
VS
Rutenberg Park Cypress Lake Hornets
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Legion Field Lake Wales Seahawks
VS
Tampa Hurricanes
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Legion Field
Fort Myers Stars Complex PAL Stingrays
VS
Southwest Junior Saints
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Fort Myers Stars Complex
Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
VS
Golden Gate High School Golden Gate Titans
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Antioch Sports Complex East Tampa Cardinals
VS
Polk County Pressure
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Antioch Sports Complex
Redskins Field Sarasota Seminoles
VS
A.P. Leto High School Bay Area Packers
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Redskins Field
Wrigley Fields GTM Hurricanes
VS
West Orange High School Florida Golden Eagles
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Wrigley Fields
University Area Bulls
VS
Orlando Gators
October 23, 2021
12:00 pm
Polk County Mambas
VS
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Fort Myers Falcons
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex Deland Dawgs
VS
Sanford Elite
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex
Osceola Kowboys
VS
West Orlando Jags
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Palmetto Pride
VS
Azalea Middle School Azalea Bulldogs
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Celebration High School Celebration Storm
VS
Trinity Catholic High School 352 Celtics
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Celebration High School
Orlando Outlaws
VS
Brick City Adventure Park Ocala Thunder
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA Largo Jr Packers
VS
Gulfport Recreation Center St Pete Dolphins
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA
New Manatee Broncos
VS
Rutenberg Park Cypress Lake Hornets
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Legion Field Lake Wales Seahawks
VS
Tampa Hurricanes
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Legion Field
Fort Myers Stars Complex PAL Stingrays
VS
Southwest Junior Saints
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Fort Myers Stars Complex
Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
VS
Golden Gate High School Golden Gate Titans
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Antioch Sports Complex East Tampa Cardinals
VS
Polk County Pressure
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Antioch Sports Complex
Redskins Field Sarasota Seminoles
VS
A.P. Leto High School Bay Area Packers
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Redskins Field
Wrigley Fields GTM Hurricanes
VS
West Orange High School Florida Golden Eagles
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Wrigley Fields
University Area Bulls
VS
Orlando Gators
October 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Polk County Mambas
VS
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Fort Myers Falcons
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex Deland Dawgs
VS
Sanford Elite
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex
Osceola Kowboys
VS
West Orlando Jags
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Palmetto Pride
VS
Azalea Middle School Azalea Bulldogs
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Celebration High School Celebration Storm
VS
Trinity Catholic High School 352 Celtics
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Celebration High School
Orlando Outlaws
VS
Brick City Adventure Park Ocala Thunder
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA Largo Jr Packers
VS
Gulfport Recreation Center St Pete Dolphins
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Greater Ridgecrest YMCA
New Manatee Broncos
VS
Rutenberg Park Cypress Lake Hornets
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Legion Field Lake Wales Seahawks
VS
Tampa Hurricanes
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Legion Field
Fort Myers Stars Complex PAL Stingrays
VS
Southwest Junior Saints
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Fort Myers Stars Complex
Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
VS
Golden Gate High School Golden Gate Titans
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Antioch Sports Complex East Tampa Cardinals
VS
Polk County Pressure
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Antioch Sports Complex
Redskins Field Sarasota Seminoles
VS
A.P. Leto High School Bay Area Packers
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Redskins Field
Wrigley Fields GTM Hurricanes
VS
West Orange High School Florida Golden Eagles
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Wrigley Fields
University Area Bulls
VS
Orlando Gators
October 23, 2021
4:00 pm
SWFL Football

FREE
VIEW