Florida Elite Division 1 Weekly Schedule

Florida Elite Division 1 Weekly Schedule

6U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

6U AW D1 Fall 2022

Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
Cypress Lake Hornets

6U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

6U AE D1 Fall 2022

West Orlando Jags
Tampa Wolverines

6U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

6U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

6U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

6U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

6U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

6U NE D1 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Even
Orlando Outlaws

6U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

6U AE D1 Fall 2022

Osceola Kowboys
Pine County Warriors

6U AW D1 Fall 2022

Fort Myers Fellowship Lions
Palmetto Pride
-
Brooks Community Park

8U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

8U AW D1 Fall 2022

Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
Cypress Lake Hornets

8U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

8U AE D1 Fall 2022

West Orlando Jags
Tampa Wolverines

8U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

8U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

8U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

8U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

8U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

8U NE D1 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Even
Orlando Outlaws

8U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

8U AE D1 Fall 2022

Osceola Kowboys
Pine County Warriors

10U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

10U AW D1 Fall 2022

Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
Cypress Lake Hornets

10U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

10U AE D1 Fall 2022

West Orlando Jags
Tampa Wolverines

10U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

10U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

10U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

10U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

10U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

10U NE D1 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Even
Orlando Outlaws

10U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

10U AE D1 Fall 2022

Osceola Kowboys
Pine County Warriors

12U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

12U AW D1 Fall 2022

Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
Cypress Lake Hornets

12U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

12U AE D1 Fall 2022

West Orlando Jags
Tampa Wolverines

12U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

12U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

12U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

12U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

12U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

12U NE D1 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Even
Orlando Outlaws

12U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

12U AE D1 Fall 2022

Osceola Kowboys
Pine County Warriors

14U AE D2 Fall 2022

Sanford Elite
Clearwater Jr Tornadoes

14U AW D1 Fall 2022

Pinellas Park T-Birds (Blue)
Cypress Lake Hornets

14U AE D2 Fall 2022

Southwest Junior Saints
Polk County Mambas

14U AE D1 Fall 2022

West Orlando Jags
Tampa Wolverines

14U AW D1 Fall 2022

Celebration Storm
Golden Gate Titans
-
Celebration High School

14U AW D1 Fall 2022

New Manatee Broncos
Sarasota Seminoles

14U AE D2 Fall 2022

Tampa Bay Cardinals
Highlands County Chargers
-
Antioch Sports Complex

14U AE D1 Fall 2022

Ocala Thunder
Polk County Pressure
-
Brick City Adventure Park

14U NE D1 Fall 2022

Deland Dawgs
Orlando Gators
-
Dewey O Boster Sports Complex

14U NE D1 Fall 2022

Brandon Bears Even
Orlando Outlaws

14U NE D1 Fall 2022

West Orange Jr Warriors
352 Celtics

14U AE D1 Fall 2022

Osceola Kowboys
Pine County Warriors
SWFL Football

FREE
VIEW